opc_loader

multimode launch cable

Item No.: R240-ML-SCLC

OTDR launch cable, multimode OM3, 150 meters long, SC connector on one side, LC connector on the other side.

170,00
(Price excl. VAT)
Stock
Stock:
  0  
multimode launch cable does not have any reviews yet. Share your experiences and post a review.
multimode launch cable


Recommended items:

Alternative products for:

Shopping Cart
Shipping method

Last viewed items